Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat KM 2019


H17-39 (5): 1) Simon Andersson, OK Rodhen, 50.34, 4) Magnus Björk, do, 1.10.38, 5) Oskar Molarin, do, 2.04.21.
Öppen 5 (2): 1) Henrik Söderman, OK Rodhen, 55.26.

D50, 4 100 m (2): 1) Karin Jansson, OK Rodhen, 1.14.53.
H60, 4 100 m (1): 1) Göran Andersson, OK Rodhen, 50.59.
D12, 2 400 m (9): 1) Maja Hu Edvinsson, OK Rodhen, 1.00.12, 2) Astrid Jakobsson Carlsson, do, 1.00.45, 3) Anna Granskog, do, 1.05.18, 4) Edith Hiller, do, 1.05.36, 5) Iris Nyström, do, 1.09.10, 6) Siri Flodberg, do, 1.13.25, 7) Moa Wegmüller, do, 1.15.24.
D16, 4 200 m (2): 1) Agnes Söllvander Eklund, OK Rodhen, 1.06.39, 2) Fannie Sjölander, do, 1.07.54.
D40, 5 000 m (3): 1) Maria Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 41.16, 2) Yvonne Grehn, do, 48.23.
H40, 6 700 m (4): 1) Jonas Eklund, OK Rodhen, 50.31, 2) Mattias Jäder, do, 1.55.50, 3) Anders Flodberg, do, 2.00.54.
HD10, 1 300 m (7): 1) Elis Eklund, OK Rodhen, 24.09, 2) Ester Holmgren, do, 25.14, 3) Isak Wegmüller, do, 26.11, 4) Ilse Neuman, do, 26.50, 5) David Holmgren, do, 45.17, 6) Thijn Neuman, do, 51.55.

D17, 3 710 m: 1) Elin Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 33.38, 2) Lisa Johansson, OK Rodhen, 47.35.
D50, 2 360 m: 1) Annika Ardell, OK Rodhen, 25.37, 2) Karin Jansson, OK Rodhen, 1.01.43.
H17, 4 570 m: 1) Jonas Eklund, OK Rodhen, 34.21, 2) Simon Andersson, OK Rodhen, 39.33.
H50, 2 550 m: 1) Bo Fransson, OK Rodhen, 31.57.
H12, 1 280 m: 1) Vilhelm Söderman, OK Rodhen, 16.27.
D12, 1 280 m: 1) Greta Westerholm, OK Rodhen, 12.43, 2) Tilde Jäder, OK Rodhen, 19.57, 3) Siri Flodberg, OK Rodhen, 19.59.
D14, 1 390 m: 1) Frida Melin, OK Rodhen, 23.16.
D60, 1 950 m: 1) Britt-Marie Eriksson, OK Rodhen, 35.00.
D40, 2 550 m: 1) Jessica Söllvander, OK Rodhen, 33.50, 2) Yvonne Grehn, OK Rodhen, 38.02, 3) Gabriella Melin, OK Rodhen, 38.17.
H40, 3 110 m: 1) Simon Wegmüller, OK Rodhen, 28.30, 3) Per Melin, OK Rodhen, 36.02, 5) Anders Flodberg, OK Rodhen, 1.02.12, 6) Henrik Söderman, OK Rodhen, 1.02.36, 7) Mattias Jäder, OK Rodhen, 1.04.31.
H10, 1 280 m: 1) Elis Eklund, OK Rodhen, 11.58, 2) Ture Jägare, OK Rodhen, 17.39, 3) Ture Brandsjö, OK Rodhen, 18.17, 4) Zacharias Holmgren, OK Rodhen, 19.55, 5) Isak Wegmüller, OK Rodhen, 19.57, 6) David Holmgren, OK Rodhen, 20.11, 7) Knut Skytt, OK Rodhen, 37.57, 8) Alvar Ahlund, OK Rodhen, 38.14, 9) Joel Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 52.11, 10) Axel Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 54.04, 11) Erik Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 55.40.
D10, 1 280 m: 1) Vera Wahlgren, OK Rodhen, 12.55, 2) Moa Wegmüller, OK Rodhen, 12.59, 3) Iris Nyström, OK Rodhen, 13.01, 4) Anna Granskog, OK Rodhen, 15.12, 5) Faraj Söderman, OK Rodhen, 17.35, 6) Ester Holmgren, OK Rodhen, 20.08, 7) Tyra Wedholm, OK Rodhen, 25.02, 8) Rebecka Drevin, OK Rodhen, 37.39, 9) Emilia Ström, OK Rodhen, 38.52, 10) Ida Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 56.11.

HD12 (13): 1) Vilhelm Söderman, OK Rodhen, 12.41, 2) Elis Eklund, do, 13.30, 3) Moa Wegmüller, do, 21.42, 4) Iris Nyström, do, 21.46, 5) Siri Flodberg, do, 22.11, 6) Isak Wegmüller, do, 23.14, 7) Zacharias Holmgren, do, 26.17, 8) Rebecka Drevin, do, 36.42, 9) Knut Skytt, do, 37.45, 10) David Holmgren, do, 44.45, 11) Ester Holmgren, do, 46.56.
HD14 (2): 1) Frida Melin, OK Rodhen, 16.25, 2) Elsa Söllvander Eklund, do, 35.27.
H15-49 (7): 1) Jonas Eklund, OK Rodhen, 15.19, 2) Simon Andersson, do, 16.27, 3) Simon Wegmüller, do, 17.07, 4) Magnus Björk, do, 17.08, 5) Henrik Söderman, do, 20.35, 7) Anders Flodberg, do, 27.57.
D15-49 (4): 1) Maria Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 15.06, 2) Elin Sjölander, do, 16.09, 3) Yvonne Grehn, do, 18.41.
D50 (2): 1) Annika Ardell, OK Rodhen, 13.24, 2) Karin Jansson, do, 14.44.
Uppdaterad: 10 APR 2020 13:13

Eventor

Postadress:
OK Rodhen - Orientering
C/o Jessica Söllvander, Väsby 140
74791 Alunda

Besöksadress:
Fakturaadress: Annika Ardell, Vårvägen 7
74235 Östhammar

Kontakt:
Tel: 0725844818
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 

OK Rodhen sponsras av: