Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat KM 2018


 
D17, 6 370 m (4): 1) Elin Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 1.01.34, 2) Yvonne Grehn, do, 1.03.12.
D50, 4 020 m (3): 1) Annika Ardell, OK Rodhen, 43.59, 2) Karin Jansson, do, 1.07.59, 3) Caroline Rothpfeffer, do, 1.31.49.
H17, 7 230 m (6): 1) Jonas Eklund, OK Rodhen, 51.01, 2) Torbjörn Jacobsson, do, 55.00, 3) Emil Grehn, do, 58.08, 4) Simon Andersson, do, 59.42, 5) Magnus Björk, do, 1.07.00.
H60, 4 020 m (4): 1) Göran Andersson, OK Rodhen, 46.56, 2) Bernhard Kling, do, 1.03.01, 4) Roland Borgström, do, 2.02.08.
H12, 1 360 m (10): 1) Alfons Westerbergh, Rasbo IK, 9.54, 2) Elis Eklund, OK Rodhen, 11.46, 5) Ville Söderman, do, 21.14, 6) Lukas Oskarsson, do, 32.22, 7) Edvin Oskarsson, do, 32.25, 8) Axel Sjölander, do, 36.19, 9) Erik Sjölander, do, 36.20.
D12, 1 360 m (3): 1) Siri Flodberg, OK Rodhen, 17.12, 2) Tilde Jäder, do, 17.14, 3) Ida Sjölander, do, 36.28.
D14, 3 210 m (4): 1) Agnes Söllvander Eklund, OK Rodhen, 50.24, 3) Elsa Söllvander Eklund, do, 1.15.36, 4) Erica Karlsson, do, 1.19.44.
H40, 6 370 m (7): 1) Elias Westerbergh, Rasbo IK, 1.03.37, 4) Henrik Söderman, OK Rodhen, 1.17.07.

D17, 4 300 m (5): 1) Maria Sjölander, OK Rodhen, 40.52, 2) Yvonne Grehn, do, 46.26, 3) Jenny Wegmüller, do, 48.20, 4) Emma Jonsson, do, 1.06.43.
D50, 2 500 m (2): 1) Annika Ardell, OK Rodhen, 32.35, 2) Karin Jansson, do, 38.48.
H17, 4 500 m (7): 1) Simon Andersson, OK Rodhen, 34.20, 2) Jonas Eklund, do, 34.51, 3) Torbjörn Jacobsson, do, 36.58, 4) Simon Wegmüller, do, 41.40, 5) Magnus Björk, do, 42.21, 6) Henrik Söderman, do, 1.39.51.
H60, 2 600 m (4): 1) Lars Landström, Långhundra IF, 31.58, 2) Göran Andersson, OK Rodhen, 46.39, 3) Roland Borgström, do, 1.16.08.
H12, 800 m (4): 1) Elis Eklund, OK Rodhen, 8.28, 2) Wille Söderman, do, 9.50, 3) Wilhelm Blåudd, do, 14.53, 4) Isak Wegmüller, do, 15.34.
D12, 800 m (7): 1) Ida Westerberg, OK Rodhen, 9.30, 2) Greta Westerholm, do, 10.46, 3) Anna Granskog, do, 12.30, 4) Moa Wegmüller, do, 12.38, 5) Saga Thuré, do, 12.45, 6) Siri Flodberg, do, 14.23, 7) Tilde Jäder, do, 14.26.
D14, 1 600 m (6): 1) Frida Melin, OK Rodhen, 18.29, 2) Elsa Söllvander Eklund, do, 19.15, 3) Agnes Söllvander Eklund, do, 38.59, 4) Erica Karlsson, do, 46.56.
H16, 3 100 m (4): 1) John McLelland, OK Rodhen, 44.27, 2) Kevin Sjölander, do, 53.17.
Uppdaterad: 29 APR 2020 16:19

Postadress:
OK Rodhen - Orientering
C/o Jessica Söllvander, Väsby 140
74791 Alunda

Besöksadress:
Fakturaadress: Annika Ardell, Vårvägen 7
74235 Östhammar

Kontakt:
Tel: 0725844818
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

 

OK Rodhen sponsras av: